GT

Please select your country / region

Close Window
Communauté GT SPORT
LUFR
26-27/10/2019 (Sam.-Dim.)
#FIAGTC #GTSport
Consulter la page Gran Turismo LIVE

Diffusion en direct

25/10 (ven.)

Nouvel entretien Vision Gran Turismo
Course Pro-Am d'exhibition du World Tour
8 h - 10 h (CEST)

26/10 (sam.)

Finale GR Supra GT Cup
5 h - 7 h (CEST)

World Tour 2019 - Tokyo | Manufacturer Series
11 h - 13 h (CEST)

27/10 (dim.)

All-Japan U18 Regional Championship
3 h 30 - 4 h 30 (CET)

Constructeur Exhibition
5 h 30 - 6 h 30 (CET)

World Tour 2019 - Tokyo | Nations Cup
8 h - 10 h (CET)
Compte-rendu

Aperçu de l’événement

The Tokyo Motor Show 2019, opening on Thursday 24 October, will be the venue of the 5th World Tour 2019 in Tokyo.

The event will be held over 2 days from Saturday 26 to Sunday 27 October. 48 competitors from 17 countries and territories will gather to compete at Future Expo Mega Web in Aomi, just one of the locations for this year’s Tokyo Motor Show, and the home of Toyota’s mobility theme park. Which driver will manage to grab the final golden ticket to November’s World Finals in Monaco? Get ready for some fierce battle on the track as the 2019 Series draws to a close.

As well as series regular 'FIA Gran Turismo Championships' events like the solo-focused 'Nations Cup' and the team-based 'Manufacturer Series', this iteration of the World Tour will also feature the Grand Final of the 'GR Supra GT Cup', where the world’s fastest Supra driver will be decided, and the 'All-Japan U18 Regional Championship', featuring the best under-18 drivers from the National Sports Festival of Japan. Catch all the action on Gran Turismo LIVE!

And last but not least, a new 'Vision Gran Turismo' entry will be unveiled at this event. We hope you’ll tune in for this prestigious occasion.

Résultats de la compétition

World Tour 2019 - Tokyo
Finale Nations Cup
Ryota Kokubun
Akagi_1942mi
Adriano Carrazza
UDI_Didico15
Brésil
Cody Nikola Latkovski
Nik_Makozi
Australie

Ouvrir le détail des résultats de la courseFermer le détail des résultats de la course

Finale Nations Cup

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
Ryota Kokubun
Akagi_1942mi

26:43.440

2
 
Adriano Carrazza
UDI_Didico15

+00.374

3
 
Cody Nikola Latkovski
Nik_Makozi

+00.912

4
Takuma Miyazono
Kerokkuma_ej20

+02.190

5
 
Coque López
Williams_Coque14

+07.057

6
 
Baptiste Beauvois
TRL_TSUTSU

+07.391

7
 
Rayan Derrouiche
RC_Miura

+14.700

8
 
Giorgio Mangano
Williams_Gio

+15.223

9
 
Salvatore Maraglino
JIM_Pirata666_

+16.067

10
 
Nicolás Rubilar
FT_NicoR

+17.045

11
 
Manuel Rodríguez
TRL_MANURODRY

+21.857

12
 
Adam Wilk
Adam_2167

+25.222

Repêchage

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
Takuma Miyazono
Kerokkuma_ej20

13:27.216

2
 
Baptiste Beauvois
TRL_TSUTSU

+01.329

3
 
Salvatore Maraglino
JIM_Pirata666_

+03.692

4
 
Manuel Rodríguez
TRL_MANURODRY

+04.546

5
Tomoaki Yamanaka
yamado_racing38

+05.363

6
 
Mikail Hizal
TRL_LIGHTNING

+05.531

7
 
Alonso Regalado
Turismo-Jara

+06.501

8
Tatsuya Sugawara
blackbeauty-79

+07.750

9
 
Patrik Blazsán
Williams_Fuvaros

+08.294

10
 
Rick Kevelham
rick-918-bmx

+08.950

11
 
Kin Long Li
KarS_0627

+09.798

12
 
Kevan Pounder
Turismo-Windfire

+09.944

Demi-finale - Groupe B

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
Ryota Kokubun
Akagi_1942mi

19:14.458

2
 
Cody Nikola Latkovski
Nik_Makozi

+00.866

3
 
Rayan Derrouiche
RC_Miura

+01.332

4
 
Giorgio Mangano
Williams_Gio

+06.804

5
Tomoaki Yamanaka
yamado_racing38

+08.686

6
Tatsuya Sugawara
blackbeauty-79

+09.869

7
 
Salvatore Maraglino
JIM_Pirata666_

+21.823

8
 
Alonso Regalado
Turismo-Jara

+23.688

9
 
Kevan Pounder
Turismo-Windfire

+23.982

10
 
Kin Long Li
KarS_0627

+26.555

11
 
Ben Chou
Gmotor_SBen

+32.719

12
 
Daniel Solis
CAR_Lamb

+50.043

Demi-finale - Groupe A

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
 
Adriano Carrazza
UDI_Didico15

+19:13.188

2
 
Coque López
Williams_Coque14

+00.649

3
 
Nicolás Rubilar
FT_NicoR

+01.205

4
 
Adam Wilk
Adam_2167

+01.800

5
Takuma Miyazono
Kerokkuma_ej20

+05.858

6
 
Baptiste Beauvois
TRL_TSUTSU

+06.169

7
 
Manuel Rodríguez
TRL_MANURODRY

+09.115

8
 
Rick Kevelham
rick-918-bmx

+10.419

9
 
Patrik Blazsán
Williams_Fuvaros

+10.649

10
 
Mikail Hizal
TRL_LIGHTNING

+12.734

11
 
Adam Suswillo
Williams_Adam41

+14.221

12
 
Andrew Brooks
Turismo-Deafsun

+63.335

World Tour 2019 - Tokyo
Finale Manufacturer Series

Tristan Bayless
roadbeef
États-Unis
Angel Inostroza
Loyrot
Chili
Matt Simmons
MINT_GTR
Australie

Randall Haywood
ORIGINALS-14
États-Unis
Nicolás Rubilar
FT_NicoR
Chili
Coque López
Williams_Coque14
Espagne

Igor Fraga
IOF_RACING17
Brésil
Rayan Derrouiche
RC_Miura
France
Tomoaki Yamanaka
yamado_racing38

Ouvrir le détail des résultats de la courseFermer le détail des résultats de la course

CLASSEMENT PILOTE COURSE 1 GRANDE FINALE TOTAL DES POINTS
1
Porsche
Tristan Bayless, Angel Inostroza, Matt Simmons

10

24

34

2
BMW
Randall Haywood, Nicolás Rubilar, Coque López

7

20

27

3
Toyota
Igor Fraga, Rayan Derrouiche, Tomoaki Yamanaka

12

12

24

4
Audi
Martin Grady, Tatsuhiko Kato, Hayden Hunter

6

16

22

5
Mercedes-Benz
Anthony Felix, Tom Lartilleux, Cody Nikola Latkovski

8

14

22

6
Ford
Armen Aghakhan, Adam Wilk, Ádám Tápai

5

10

15

7
Jaguar
Vinicius Neto, Florent Pagandet, Kenny Conomos

4

6

10

8
Alfa Romeo
Daniel Solis, Alonso Regalado, Shogo Yoshida

0

8

8

9
Aston Martin
Nick McMillen, Ayumu Takida, Jay Wong

2

4

6

10
Chevrolet
Raul Aguilar, Nicolas Schwendimann, Matthew McEwen

3

0

3

11
Hyundai
Kevan Pounder, Anthony Duval, Connor Healy

0

2

2

12
Lexus
Andrew Brooks, Adriano Carrazza, Baptiste Beauvois

1

0

1

GRANDE FINALE

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
Porsche
Tristan Bayless, Angel Inostroza, Matt Simmons

+35:34.919

2
BMW
Randall Haywood, Nicolás Rubilar, Coque López

+01.355

3
Audi
Martin Grady, Tatsuhiko Kato, Hayden Hunter

+02.543

4
Mercedes-Benz
Anthony Felix, Tom Lartilleux, Cody Nikola Latkovski

+03.281

5
Toyota
Igor Fraga, Rayan Derrouiche, Tomoaki Yamanaka

+03.424

6
Ford
Armen Aghakhan, Adam Wilk, Ádám Tápai

+07.507

7
Alfa Romeo
Daniel Solis, Alonso Regalado, Shogo Yoshida

+07.774

8
Jaguar
Vinicius Neto, Florent Pagandet, Kenny Conomos

+12.035

9
Aston Martin
Nick McMillen, Ayumu Takida, Jay Wong

+14.361

10
Hyundai
Kevan Pounder, Anthony Duval, Connor Healy

+18.260

11
Chevrolet
Raul Aguilar, Nicolas Schwendimann, Matthew McEwen

+29.843

12
Lexus
Andrew Brooks, Adriano Carrazza, Baptiste Beauvois

+44.027

Course 1

CLASSEMENTPILOTETEMPS
1
Toyota
Igor Fraga, Rayan Derrouiche, Tomoaki Yamanaka

26:57.232

2
Porsche
Tristan Bayless, Angel Inostroza, Matt Simmons

+06.922

3
Mercedes-Benz
Anthony Felix, Tom Lartilleux, Cody Nikola Latkovski

+09.693

4
BMW
Randall Haywood, Nicolás Rubilar, Coque López

+13.960

5
Audi
Martin Grady, Tatsuhiko Kato, Hayden Hunter

+18.546

6
Ford
Armen Aghakhan, Adam Wilk, Ádám Tápai

+20.090

7
Jaguar
Vinicius Neto, Florent Pagandet, Kenny Conomos

+22.542

8
Chevrolet
Raul Aguilar, Nicolas Schwendimann, Matthew McEwen

+25.027

9
Aston Martin
Nick McMillen, Ayumu Takida, Jay Wong

+27.121

10
Lexus
Andrew Brooks, Adriano Carrazza, Baptiste Beauvois

+28.194

11
Hyundai
Kevan Pounder, Anthony Duval, Connor Healy

+32.915

12
Alfa Romeo
Daniel Solis, Alonso Regalado, Shogo Yoshida

+36.514

FIA Certified Gran Turismo Championships 2019 Series Overview
World Tour 2019 - Red Bull Hangar-7
World Tour 2019 - New York
World Tour 2019 - Nürburgring
World Tour 2019 - Paris
 

Haut de page